RG9/ |
|
812 |
Royston |
|
Ashwell |
|
Barkway |
|
Barley |
|
Little Chisall(Essex) |
|
Great Chisall(Essex) |
|
Hinxworth |
|
Heydon(Essex) |
|
Kelshall |
813 |
Royston |
|
Guilden Morden(Cambs) |
|
Reed |
|
Royston(part Cambs) |
|
Steeple Morden(Cambs) |
|
Therfield |
814 |
Melbourn |
|
Abington-in-the-clay |
|
Barrington |
|
Bassingbourn |
|
Kneesworth |
|
Foulmire |
|
Foxton |
|
Litlington |
815 |
Melbourn |
|
Melbourn |
|
Meldreth |
|
Shepreth |
|
Shingay |
|
Thriplow |
|
Wendy |
|
Whaddon |
816 |
Baldock |
|
Caldecott |
|
Newnham |
|
Radwell |
|
Norton |
|
Bygrave |
|
Clothall |
|
Baldock |
|
Letchworth |
|
Willian |
|
Graveley |
|
Knebworth |
1016 |
Caxton |
|
Arrington |
|
Bourn |
|
Caldecote |
|
Caxton |
|
Croxton |
|
Croydon cum Clapton |
|
Elsworth |
|
Eltisley |
|
Little Eversden |
|
Great Eversden |
|
Gamlingay |
1017 |
Caxton |
|
Little Gransden |
|
Great Gransden(Hunts) |
|
Hardwicke |
|
Hatley St George |
|
East Hatley |
|
Kingston |
|
Knapwell |
|
Longstow |
|
Orwell |
|
Papworth St Agnes |
|
Papworth Everard |
|
Tadlow |
|
Toft |
|
Wimpole |
|
Yelling(Hunts) |
1018 |
Willingham |
|
Childerley |
|
Dry Drayton |
|
Girton |
|
Impington |
|
Histon |
|
Oakington |
|
Landbeach |
|
Waterbeach |
1019 |
Willingham |
|
Long Stanton All Saints |
|
Long Stanton St Michael |
|
Willingham |
|
Rampton |
|
Cottenham |
1020 |
Fulbourn |
|
Fen Ditton |
|
Horningsea |
|
Teversham |
|
Stow cum Quy |
|
Fulbourn |
|
Cherry Hinton |
1021 |
Fulbourn |
|
Milton |
|
Chesterton (3) (6) |
|
Little Wilbraham |
|
Great Wilbraham |
1022 |
Great Shelford |
|
Stapleford |
|
Great Shelford |
|
Little Shelford |
|
Hauxton |
|
Newton |
|
Harston |
|
Haslingfield |
|
Harlton |
|
Comberton |
|
Barton |
|
Madingley |
|
Coton |
|
Granchester |
|
Trumpington |
1023 |
Cambridge St Andrew the Less |
|
Cambridge St Andrew the Less |
|
Cambridge St Paul (part) |
1024 |
Cambridge St Andrew the Less |
|
Cambridge St Andrew the Less |
|
Cambridge St Paul (part) |
1025 |
Cambridge St Mary-the-Great |
|
Cambridge St Benedict |
|
Cambridge St Mary the Less |
|
Cambridge St Botolph |
|
Cambridge St Edward |
|
Cambridge (St Mary-the-Great) |
|
Cambridge St Michael |
1026 |
Cambridge St Andrew the Great |
|
Cambridge St Andrew the Great |
|
Holy Trinity |
|
All Saints |
1027 |
Cambridge St Giles |
|
Cambridge Holy Sepulchre |
|
Cambridge St Clement |
|
Cambridge St Giles |
|
Cambridge St Peter |
1028 |
Duxford |
|
Babraham |
|
Pampisford |
|
Sawston |
|
Whittlesford |
|
Duxford |
|
Ickleton |
|
Hinxton |
1029 |
Linton |
|
Great Abington |
|
Little Abington |
|
Hildersham |
|
Linton |
|
Hadstock(Essex) |
|
Ashton(part) |
|
Great Bartlow |
|
Castle-Camps |
|
Shudy-Camps |
1030 |
Balsham |
|
Horseheath |
|
West Wickham |
|
Balsham |
|
West Wratting |
|
Weston Colville |
|
Carlton cum Willingham |
1031 |
Cheveley |
|
Brinkley |
|
Westley Waterless |
|
Burrough Green |
|
Dullingham |
|
Stetchworth |
|
Wood Ditton |
|
Kirtling |
|
Cheveley |
1032 |
Newmarket |
|
Newmarket |
|
Exning (Suffolk) |
|
Snailwell |
|
Landwade |
|
Burwell |
|
Swaffham Prior |
1033 |
Bottisham |
|
Swaffham Prior |
|
Swaffham Bulbeck |
|
Bottisham |
1034 |
Gazeley |
|
Ashley cum Silverley |
|
Lidagte (Suffolk) |
|
Ousden(Suffolk) |
|
Dalham(Suffolk) |
|
Gazeley(Suffolk) |
|
Moulton(Suffolk) |
|
Kennett |
1035 |
Soham |
|
Chippenham |
|
Fordham |
|
Isleham |
|
Soham |
1036 |
Soham |
|
Soham |
|
Wicken |
1037 |
Haddenham |
|
Stretham |
|
Wilburton |
|
Haddenham |
1038 |
Sutton |
|
Grunty Fen |
|
Wentworth(Part) |
|
Witcham(part) |
|
Sutton |
*1039 |
Ely |
|
Ely |
|
Stuntney |
|
Ely College |
|
Chettisham |
|
Ely(Part) |
1040 |
Littleport |
|
Littleport |
|
Ely-Westmoor Fen |
|
Downham |
1041 |
Littleport |
|
Downham |
|
Witcham |
|
Wentworth |
|
Witchford |
1042 |
Chatteris |
|
Manea |
|
Welches Dam |
|
Chatteris |
1043 |
Chatteris |
|
Chatteris |
|
Doddington |
1044 |
March |
|
Doddington |
|
Wimblington |
|
March |
1045 |
Whittlesey |
|
Whittlesey |
|
Coates |
1046 |
Whittlesey |
|
Whittlesey |
|
Coates |
1047 |
Leverington |
|
Tydd St Giles |
|
Newton |
|
Leverington |
|
Wisbech |
1048 |
Wisbech |
|
Wisbech |
1049 |
Wisbech |
|
Wisbech |
1050 |
Walpole St Peter |
|
West Walton(Norfolk) |
|
Walpole St Peter(Norfolk) |
|
Wingland(Norfolk) |
|
Walpole St Andrew(Norfolk) |
1051 |
Terrington St Clement |
|
Terrington St Clement(Norfolk) |
|
Wingland(Norfolk) |
|
Clenchwarton(Norfolk) |
|
Tiney(Norfolk) |
|
Terrington St John(Norfolk) |
1052 |
Walsoken |
|
Walsoken(Norfolk) |
|
Emneth(Norfolk) |
|
Elm Hamlet |
1053 |
Upwell |
|
Outwell |
|
Upwell |
|
*1039 Ely lost/destroyed |